Top Menu

2012 Dayton Dragons 5K – Age Groups

July 15, 2012


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-15 16-20 21-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 61-65 66-70 71-98 99-99

Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-15 16-20 21-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 61-65 66-70 71-98 99-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Olivia Connaughton                                     1104   12        4        19:51.9     19:51.9
       2    Sara George                       Dayton  OH            333   24       12        20:14.7     20:16.6
       3    Jennifer Godsey                   Dayton  OH            353   41       16        20:44.7     20:46.6
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kyle Brumbaugh                    Dayton  OH            117   32        1        17:49.9     17:49.9
       2    Nicholas Costa                    Fairborn  OH          183   18        2        19:41.5     19:41.8
       3    John Carper                       Dayton  OH            145   16        3        19:50.3     19:50.3
Top

No age

Record: Jacob Brumfield – Year: 2010 – Time: 19:20.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Unknown Partic. 1003                                   1003           572        36:31.0     36:48.3
Top

Female 10 and Under

Record: – Year: – Time:

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Hannah Gill                       Waynesville  OH       344    9      114        24:59.1     24:59.9
       2    Jenna Young                       Cedarville  OH       1031    9      227        27:30.8     27:33.3
       3    Brooke Frazier                                         1138   9       591        36:51.0     38:24.3
       4    Meghan Posey                      Tipp City  OH         709   10      684        40:11.7     40:13.0
       5    Eliza Dratt                       Springboro  OH        238   10      745        41:49.5     42:02.6
       6    Taylor Lewis                      Springfield  OH       547   10      770        42:38.1     44:26.9
       7    Kyla Hatton                       Springboro  OH        382   10      833        44:28.5     45:00.3
       8    Paige Frazier                                          1139   7       876        45:59.9     47:33.3
       9    Sydney Larson                     Dayton  OH            529   10      896        46:59.8     48:47.6
      10    Shannon Carr                      Fairborn  OH          147   10      931        49:03.7     51:06.6
      11    Beth Huelsman                     Fairborn  OH          437    7      938        49:51.8     51:49.0
      12    Kyrcee Vincent                    Englewood  OH         954    9     1014        56:34.7     57:37.7
      13    Isabella Howard                   Morrow  OH            429    9     1037        59:53.3   1:01:40.0
      14    Maria Gill                        Waynesville  OH       346    6     1052      1:04:10.5   1:05:24.3
Top

Male 10 and under

Record: Jacob Brumfield – Year: 2010 – Time: 19:20.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Zachary Schneider                 Vandalia  OH          801   10       57        22:58.2     23:05.8
       2    Blake Heeley                      Tipp City  OH         387    9      168        26:16.9     27:16.2
       3    Will Debord                       Monroe  OH            207    9      289        29:10.4     31:33.0
       4    Ethan Stuart                      Dayton  OH            890    9      335        30:00.4     31:35.7
       5    Joel Dunaway                      Dayton  OH           1121    9      370        31:04.0     31:07.2
       6    Noah Reitz                        Dayton  OH            742   10      455        33:08.1     33:22.3
       7    Cameron Teeters                   Dayton  OH            907    9      503        34:27.8     35:49.1
       8    Parker Wren                       Bellbrook  OH        1020   10      580        36:39.0     37:44.5
       9    Cale Heeley                       Tipp City  OH         388    6      593        36:52.5     37:51.3
      10    Alexander Petry                   Dayton  OH            691    9      649        38:46.4     39:44.9
      11    Liam Hatton                       Springboro  OH        383    7      715        41:12.0     41:42.5
      12    Jackson Temple                    Springboro  OH        911    6      812        43:55.2     45:52.2
      13    Zakary Vincent                    Englewood  OH         956   10      817        44:02.3     45:02.1
      14    Gage Kettlewell                   Dayton  OH            476    8      826        44:17.4     45:37.3
      15    Anthony Borger  Jr.               Beavercreek  OH        92    5      871        45:57.7     48:11.0
      16    Carter Clinefelter                Dayton  OH            165    7      890        46:49.3     48:56.4
      17    Jake King                         Dayton  OH            486   10      935        49:26.2     51:47.0
      18    Dylan King                        Dayton  OH            485    7      937        49:36.2     51:54.9
      19    Logan King                        Dayton  OH            488    9      947        50:44.3     53:04.8
      20    Billy Lentz                       Dayton  OH            540    7      959        51:47.4     53:53.1
      21    Bryce Vincent                     Englewood  OH         953    9     1005        54:47.2     55:49.3
Top

Female 11 to 15

Record: – Year: – Time:

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Emily Gill                        Waynesville  OH       343   15       56        22:53.6     22:53.6
       2    Andrea Rodenfels                  Waynesville  OH       768   15       94        24:24.8     24:28.4
       3    Amy Dunaway                       Dayton  OH           1120   13      109        24:51.8     24:55.5
       4    Laurin Janning                    Springboro  OH        451   14      201        26:58.3     27:00.6
       5    Cayla Bodner                      Franklin  OH           88   13      206        27:03.7     27:06.5
       6    Blaire Wehrley                    Pleasant Hill  OH     975   13      256        28:26.9     28:47.1
       7    Hannah Jones                      Dayton  OH            459   12      262        28:34.9     28:45.5
       8    Lauren Bowe                       Springboro  OH         96   11      404        31:40.5     31:59.5
       9    Sydney Ward                       Dayton  OH            968   15      432        32:40.8     34:30.1
      10    Ali Miller                        Springfield  OH       621   12      475        33:36.2     34:07.7
      11    Jenna Senetra                                          1085   11      496        34:15.7     35:04.2
      12    Mallory Barnhart                  Fairborn  OH           55   14      538        35:31.0     37:00.8
      13    Marissa Martinez                  Dayton  OH            584   14      654        38:52.2     38:58.9
      14    Kaelyn Sanders                    Dayton  OH            786   12      705        40:55.3     41:49.0
      15    Elaina Hill                       Clayton  OH           407   12      718        41:13.2     42:32.4
      16    Sarah Reid                        De Mossville  KY      738   12      719        41:13.5     43:44.5
      17    Rachel Donaldson                  Dayton  OH            230   13      757        42:17.9     42:55.8
      18    Payton Fisher                     Springboro  OH        290   13      758        42:18.1     42:56.5
      19    Allison Barnhart                  Fairborn  OH           53   11      764        42:30.1     43:59.3
      20    Keara Hatton                      Springboro  OH        381   11      904        47:23.2     47:53.1
      21    Lexi Braaksma                     Dayton  OH            100   14      997        54:20.2     55:17.0
      22    Jordan Hensley                    Dayton  OH            400   11     1017        57:37.8   1:00:02.5
      23    Morgan Dailey                     Dayton  OH            197   12     1021        57:53.2     59:18.1
      24    Ashton Howard                     Morrow  OH            428   13     1022        58:14.9   1:00:02.4
      25    Jessica Gill                      Waynesville  OH       345   12     1054      1:05:11.7   1:05:12.8
Top

Male 11 to 15

Record: – Year: – Time: 0:00.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Branden Cook                      Fairborn  OH          177   14       15        20:38.1     20:39.9
       2    Graham Smith                      Springfield  OH       842   15       17        20:50.6     21:02.1
       3    Jacob Gerrard                     Dayton  OH            334   14       25        21:06.6     21:24.4
       4    Tucker Helms                                           1069   13       36        21:50.8     21:54.0
       5    Nathaniel Lowry                   Dayton  OH            561   15       39        22:09.4     22:11.4
       6    Zachary Bragg                     Vandalia  OH          105   15       52        22:45.8     22:47.8
       7    Nick Honeycutt                    Pleasant Hill  OH     421   13       54        22:48.0     23:08.0
       8    Kyle Matt                         Springfield  OH       590   15       75        23:34.2     23:51.2
       9    Joshua Gerrard                    Dayton  OH            335   14       85        24:09.0     24:28.2
      10    Mike Carper                       Dayton  OH            146   14       92        24:22.2     24:26.5
      11    Joshua Bratton                                         1127   15       93        24:22.9     24:26.8
      12    John Ramsey                       Dayton  OH            730   15      123        25:11.6     25:25.8
      13    Michael Bissett                   Dayton  OH             82   14      125        25:16.0     25:25.7
      14    Kain Conley                                            1065   14      133        25:35.5     25:54.8
      15    Bryce Stricker                                         1083   14      154        26:01.8     26:02.3
      16    Andrew Lough                      Dayton  OH            557   14      155        26:04.3     26:14.5
      17    Christopher Koogler               Dayton  OH            504   12      189        26:43.9     26:49.6
      18    Christopher Harman                Beavercreek  OH       380   14      204        27:01.7     27:25.4
      19    Chris Burgan                      Dayton  OH            131   14      208        27:05.3     27:27.2
      20    Quinton Snyder                    Springfield  OH       851   15      209        27:05.6     27:22.6
      21    James Molnar                      Dayton  OH            629   11      214        27:09.2     28:45.8
      22    Adam Skerl                        Dayton  OH            834   12      221        27:20.6     27:41.0
      23    Shawn Stuart                      Dayton  OH            893   11      244        27:51.7     29:28.0
      24    Edison Snyder                     Springfield  OH       849   15      321        29:41.8     29:58.5
      25    Cole Werbrich                     Miamisburg  OH        984   11      325        29:47.4     31:07.0
      26    Jobe Hill                         Clayton  OH           408   13      332        29:56.5     31:15.2
      27    Chris Blatz                       Dayton  OH             86   15      344        30:10.8     30:21.2
      28    Doug Klang                        Springfield  OH       494   12      387        31:23.1     31:57.1
      29    Sam Theis                                              1124   11      395        31:28.6     31:29.9
      30    Michael Turner                                         1099   14      397        31:31.8     33:34.3
      31    Austin Janning                    Springboro  OH        449   15      413        31:54.0     31:57.2
      32    Chance Koogler                    Dayton  OH            502   13      423        32:31.0     32:36.7
      33    Payton Kettlewell                 Dayton  OH            479   11      445        32:55.1     34:16.4
      34    Nate Reitz                        Dayton  OH            741   12      489        34:05.5     34:26.8
      35    Brian Smith Jr.                   Bellbrook  OH         847   11      518        35:00.0     35:48.7
      36    Anthony Ellsworth                 Yorkshire  OH         269   15      544        35:41.3     35:46.4
      37    Jerome Canady                     Dayton  OH            144   15      561        36:15.1     36:40.4
      38    Ryan Maynard                      Springfield  OH       594   15      579        36:37.5     37:30.6
      39    Noah Foskuhl                      Dayton  OH            300   11      626        38:05.6     39:50.8
      40    Nicholas Amstutz                  Dayton  OH             24   11      710        41:02.5     42:14.1
      41    Mark Edsall                       Dayton  OH            256   11      732        41:37.1     43:35.1
      42    Logan Rindler                                          1093   12      801        43:32.1     44:00.9
      43    Evan Eley                         Greenville  OH        261   13      803        43:34.9     44:46.6
      44    Brenden Larson                    Vandalia  OH          527   12      875        45:59.5     47:47.4
      45    Cameron Godsey                    Dayton  OH            352   13      899        47:09.2     48:53.0
      46    Nelson Clymer                                          1111   13      907        47:36.7     48:57.2
      47    Noah Amstutz                      Dayton  OH             25   13      992        53:43.9     54:56.5
      48    Kelly Minoughan                   Dayton  OH            626   15      999        54:20.4     55:17.0
      49    Aaron Schmitz                     Blanchester  OH       794   13     1040      1:00:03.2   1:01:43.1
Top

Female 16 to 20

Record: – Year: – Time:

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Taylor Rodenfels                  Waynesville  OH       769   18       95        24:26.2     24:29.8
       2    Grace Crumrine                    Fairborn  OH          193   19      119        25:05.7     25:15.3
       3    Allison Osterfeld                 Dayton  OH            664   20      140        25:41.4     26:08.5
       4    Jade Elking                       Dayton  OH            264   19      152        25:59.7     26:00.4
       5    Alison Fickert                                         1073   16      205        27:02.8     27:12.2
       6    Bailey Flora                      Tipp City  OH         297   16      222        27:21.1     27:40.2
       7    Kelly Stillwagon                  Tipp City  OH         885   17      223        27:21.7     27:40.4
       8    Brooke Mosier                     Tipp City  OH         633   19      225        27:22.4     28:18.6
       9    Danielle Mayrand                  Beavercreek  OH       595   19      261        28:34.0     28:49.1
      10    Angela Phillips                   Englewood  OH         695   19      275        28:51.9     28:56.6
      11    Molli Lavey                                            1056   16      324        29:43.5     30:08.7
      12    Jamie Gantert                     Fairborn  OH          319   20      356        30:35.1     30:41.1
      13    Lacey Price                       Enon  OH              712   19      428        32:37.5     34:02.5
      14    Holly Wright                      Fairborn  OH         1021   19      459        33:11.3     34:35.6
      15    Laura Allen                       Laura  OH              16   20      464        33:14.0     34:29.3
      16    Kayla Schlein                     Vandalia  OH          793   20      504        34:29.6     34:53.2
      17    Shaelyn Roberts                                        1053   16      528        35:14.7     35:41.8
      18    Taylor Salmons                    Dayton  OH            783   19      634        38:18.5     38:40.6
      19    Erin Poppe                        Jackson Center  OH    706   16      816        44:02.3     44:24.8
      20    Jessica Hilyard                   Jackson Center  OH    409   16      818        44:05.6     44:28.6
      21    Taylor Piel                       Arcanum  OH           698   19      837        44:32.1     46:23.0
      22    Andrea Rose                                            1091   18      846        44:43.3     46:44.5
      23    Madeleine Beall                   Dayton  OH             63   19      858        45:08.4     45:08.4
      24    Taylor Nehring                    Englewood  OH         643   19      868        45:51.0     46:24.2
      25    Nicole Luedeman                   Dayton  OH            565   20      912        47:56.9     49:12.0
      26    Kristen Garrison                  Dayton  OH            324   20     1031        59:07.1   1:01:17.7
Top

Male 16 to 20

Record: – Year: – Time: 0:00.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mark Dillahunt                                         1132   17       26        21:15.7     21:17.5
       2    Dylan Matt                        Springfield  OH       589   17       28        21:21.6     21:38.8
       3    Brandon Simon                     Dayton  OH            827   17       31        21:32.6     21:34.9
       4    Lucas Vinski                      Tipp City  OH         957   17       40        22:13.2     22:33.1
       5    Randy McCarty                     Russia  OH            599   16       43        22:18.8     22:20.3
       6    Quintin Elking                    Dayton  OH            266   16       44        22:21.4     22:22.5
       7    Josh Laporte                      Englewood  OH         526   20       49        22:37.4     22:46.3
       8    Austin Gariety                    Russia  OH            320   18       50        22:38.8     22:40.2
       9    Daniel Dresher                    Dayton  OH            240   20      115        25:00.9     25:25.2
      10    Ryan Stephens                     Enon  OH              876   20      148        25:56.1     26:12.2
      11    Joe Sabourin                      Dayton  OH            779   17      159        26:07.1     26:20.9
      12    Mark Violet                       Dayton  OH            958   18      343        30:10.5     30:21.0
      13    Walid Elmekki                                          1128   16      355        30:34.3     30:52.9
      14    Bennie Coleman                    Dayton  OH            169   17      424        32:32.7     32:46.3
      15    Matt Pence                        Dayton  OH            681   20      431        32:40.5     32:49.6
      16    James Williams                    Dayton  OH           1001   16      540        35:38.1     36:03.9
      17    Alex Herron                                            1098   16      568        36:24.3     37:16.8
      18    Shawn Dykes                       Lebanon  OH           249   16      774        42:42.4     44:24.8
      19    Zane Clymer                                            1112   16      866        45:31.6     46:59.9
      20    Noah Glinski                      Xenia  OH             351   17      976        52:48.2     52:48.2
Top

Female 21 to 25

Record: – Year: – Time:

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lisa Pluckebaum                   Troy  OH              702   24       23        21:02.0     21:03.3
       2    Val Arias                         Dayton  OH             31   25       86        24:11.6     25:35.5
       3    Stephanie Pence                   Dayton  OH            682   24      129        25:21.3     25:29.9
       4    Jenna Weinstein                   Dayton  OH            979   23      177        26:32.0     26:45.1
       5    Kelsey Mayrand                    Beavercreek  OH       596   21      198        26:52.9     27:08.3
       6    Joanne Anderson                   Dayton  OH             28   25      212        27:08.8     27:26.3
       7    Jillian Witters                   Englewood  OH        1013   22      220        27:20.2     27:29.3
       8    Tesa Patrie                       Englewood  OH         671   25      238        27:42.8     27:56.8
       9    Megan Zehring                     Xenia  OH            1038   25      251        28:20.9     29:14.1
      10    Ashlee Burkhart                   Englewood  OH         132   24      272        28:51.1     29:07.6
      11    Sara Triftshouser                 Dayton  OH            934   25      273        28:51.1     29:19.7
      12    Kaitlyn McCarthy                  Fairborn  OH          598   23      277        28:57.4     29:31.5
      13    Nicole Linen                                           1075   25      283        29:00.7     29:35.3
      14    Kristin Eilerman                  Dayton  OH            259   22      285        29:05.9     29:20.1
      15    Kelsey Brown                                           1059   22      312        29:30.0     31:44.0
      16    Melanie Singer                    Dayton  OH            831   25      334        29:58.6     30:55.6
      17    Chelsea Horton                    Dayton  OH            422   21      349        30:20.4     30:54.9
      18    Brianna Grover                    Miamisburg  OH        364   23      368        30:54.6     31:29.5
      19    Kelsi Eberst                      Dayton  OH            253   22      371        31:04.4     31:36.8
      20    Sarah Taylor                      Dayton  OH            905   25      374        31:05.4     33:35.4
      21    Nicole Sturm                      Dayton  OH            894   25      394        31:25.8     32:13.1
      22    Ashleigh Rowe                                          1095   23      396        31:29.9     31:59.2
      23    Stephanie Bamberger               Dayton  OH             46   22      399        31:34.7     33:02.5
      24    Caitlin Bennett                   Dayton  OH             72   25      451        33:03.5     34:11.0
      25    Jocelyn Gauvin                    Dayton  OH            326   24      463        33:13.1     34:29.0
      26    Erin Farrelly                     Dayton  OH            281   24      468        33:19.1     34:16.0
      27    Tanya Brown                       Fairborn  OH          115   24      470        33:21.9     34:19.7
      28    Kelsey Maiden                     Beavercreek  OH       575   21      487        34:04.7     34:47.6
      29    Jessica Riggins                   Dayton  OH            754   21      488        34:04.7     36:28.3
      30    Mikka George                      Miamisburg  OH        332   25      501        34:21.4     35:11.5
      31    Angelina Stuart                   Eaton  OH             889   22      511        34:43.5     34:56.7
      32    Devon Stewart                     Troy  OH              879   21      512        34:48.5     35:50.3
      33    Jenni Gagle                       Oxford  OH            318   21      536        35:26.6     35:50.3
      34    Brett Haskins                                          1062   24      560        36:11.1     37:28.1
      35    Amanda Riggins                    Dayton  OH            753   22      574        36:34.5     38:56.1
      36    Christina Sexton                  Fairborn  OH          809   25      575        36:35.0     37:55.2
      37    Natalie Priaulx                   Tipp City  OH         711   23      592        36:52.0     37:51.8
      38    Erin Keehner                      Springboro  OH        467   24      618        37:47.5     38:37.1
      39    Kim Estess                        Dayton  OH            272   25      623        37:58.9     39:34.5
      40    Kelsie Cooley                     Dayton  OH            179   23      641        38:29.6     39:57.8
      41    Sheila Walker                                          1051   25      647        38:41.0     39:17.1
      42    Sarah Tahy                        Dayton  OH            902   24      659        39:00.8     41:05.6
      43    Michelle Schuldt                  Dayton  OH            804   25      666        39:23.9     40:41.3
      44    Alexandra Barlow                  Dayton  OH             52   25      671        39:28.1     40:45.6
      45    Kimberly Pritchard                Dayton  OH            714   23      672        39:33.0     40:06.8
      46    Amy Triftshouser                  Xenia  OH             933   23      706        40:55.7     41:59.6
      47    Tara Keith                        Morning View  KY      471   23      708        41:01.3     43:32.8
      48    Karolyn Spahr                     Lebanon  OH           852   22      712        41:07.5     41:45.6
      49    Victoria Penno                    Dayton  OH            686   21      760        42:25.4     43:51.7
      50    Meghan Bauer                      Springboro  OH         60   25      793        43:14.8     44:01.6
      51    Lauren Estep                                           1061   24      825        44:17.2     46:29.7
      52    Samantha Hoefler                  Dayton  OH            413   24      838        44:32.4     45:11.8
      53    Nikki Poppe                       Lima  OH              707   21      848        44:48.7     45:11.1
      54    Chelsea Burden                    Sidney  OH            127   21      855        45:01.8     46:34.6
      55    Autumn La Riche                   Dayton  OH            518   25      942        50:05.6     52:06.8
      56    Laura Adams                       Dayton  OH              6   24      982        53:09.7     55:25.5
      57    Matt Zinnecker                    Dayton  OH           1041   24     1027        59:03.7   1:01:16.7
      58    Katie Garrison                    Dayton  OH            323   24     1028        59:04.8   1:01:17.1
      59    Avery Faas                        Dayton  OH            277   21     1046      1:01:34.3   1:03:44.9
      60    Grace Carson                      Franklin  OH          148   23     1048      1:02:40.4   1:04:34.1
Top

Male 21 to 25

Record: – Year: – Time: 0:00.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ryan Palsgrove                    Tipp City  OH         667   24       14        20:36.9     20:36.9
       2    Justin Dietz                      Englewood  OH         220   23       22        21:01.6     21:05.0
       3    Nicholas Wuebker                  Portsmouth  OH       1025   24       69        23:24.8     23:51.3
       4    Stephen Coyle                     New Carlisle  OH      191   22       71        23:26.7     23:47.7
       5    Cj Amlin                          Dayton  OH             21   23       78        23:53.2     24:46.4
       6    Sean Dougherty                    Dayton  OH            234   25       81        23:59.1     24:11.4
       7    Michael Wuebker                   Dayton  OH           1024   21       98        24:32.5     24:57.9
       8    Eric Krissek                      Dayton  OH            515   24      130        25:28.3     26:25.4
       9    Matt Finke                        Springfield  OH       284   22      144        25:42.6     26:09.2
      10    Kevin Hogg                        Lebanon  OH           414   22      203        27:01.5     27:09.7
      11    Josh Foor                         Dayton  OH            298   25      229        27:32.0     28:29.5
      12    Philip Donnell                    Dayton  OH            231   22      313        29:30.5     29:53.9
      13    Patrick Allen                     Laura  OH              17   24      323        29:42.4     30:58.9
      14    Doug Trenum                       Trenton  OH           931   21      333        29:57.3     30:21.9
      15    Casey Rindler                     Troy  OH              755   24      336        30:03.6     30:33.1
      16    David Bunn                        Xenia  OH             125   25      341        30:05.8     30:48.6
      17    Sean Vandenavond                  Fairborn  OH          943   21      354        30:32.3     30:38.4
      18    Keith Booker                      Dayton  OH             91   22      539        35:36.3     37:52.6
      19    Timothy Tomayko                   Dayton  OH            927   25      646        38:37.7     39:11.0
      20    Aaron Couch                       Dayton  OH            184   25      676        39:44.5     41:40.5
      21    Benjamin Dulin                    Miamisburg  OH        242   24      721        41:16.0     42:29.8
      22    Jeremy Adams                      Dayton  OH              4   25      983        53:09.8     55:25.4
      23    Mark Lukacs                       Vandalia  OH          566   25      994        54:01.9     54:27.9
Top

Female 26 to 30

Record: – Year: – Time:

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chrissy Puckett                   Dayton  OH            718   30       63        23:09.7     23:10.6
       2    Katie Levay                       Dayton  OH            544   26       87        24:15.3     24:19.7
       3    Lauren Wassil                     Vandalia  OH          970   28      106        24:43.9     24:51.3
       4    Sara Vincent                      Arlington  VA         955   29      151        25:59.5     26:53.8
       5    Katie Telecsan                    Dayton  OH            910   27      162        26:08.2     26:31.6
       6    Mallory Kothman                   Dayton  OH            508   26      210        27:05.7     27:56.2
       7    Christina Downs                   Dayton  OH            236   26      235        27:40.7     29:39.9
       8    Rebekah O'Brien                   Springfield  OH       654   26      253        28:25.5     28:48.0
       9    Jessica Netherton                                      1067   30      274        28:51.3     29:55.6
      10    Brad Courtney                     Miamisburg  OH        185   29      287        29:08.9     30:38.8
      11    Sarah Wesbecher                   Sidney  OH            988   29      288        29:09.7     29:24.8
      12    Jennifer Rupp                     Dayton  OH            775   29      294        29:19.8     29:46.1
      13    Jennifer Copas                    Dayton  OH            180   29      305        29:26.8     31:06.1
      14    Jennifer Jones                    Dayton  OH            461   30      310        29:28.4     29:39.1
      15    Mary Beth Dehart                  Eaton  OH             210   26      329        29:53.7     30:06.3
      16    Amanda Viapiano                   Sidney  OH            952   30      339        30:05.5     30:19.9
      17    Stephanie Duffy                   Dayton  OH            241   26      373        31:05.0     33:35.1
      18    Kimberly Duncan                   Beavercreek  OH       245   30      377        31:09.7     31:35.9
      19    Lauren Leistner                   Troy  OH              539   30      382        31:16.0     32:00.5
      20    Anna Dacek                        Dayton  OH            196   30      400        31:35.9     32:18.3
      21    Amanda Bartuseck                  Bellbrook  OH          57   30      405        31:40.8     32:23.2
      22    Lucy Siefker                                           1102   28      407        31:41.2     33:02.8
      23    Kacie Stuart                      Dayton  OH            891   30      414        31:55.7     31:55.7
      24    Rachel Baney                      Dayton  OH             47   26      426        32:34.5     33:21.3
      25    Emily Fox                         Fairborn  OH          302   27      434        32:43.9     34:45.0
      26    Stephanie Depalma                 Miamisburg  OH        213   26      437        32:48.8     34:24.4
      27    Rebekah Slider                    Dayton  OH            838   30      461        33:12.0     33:28.3
      28    Pauline Marshall                                       1050   30      469        33:21.0     33:57.7
      29    Emily Sherer                      Dayton  OH            817   30      479        33:40.6     33:58.3
      30    Abigail Axe                       Dayton  OH             39   29      481        33:47.8     35:26.4
      31    Ej Fleck                          Dayton  OH            293   27      534        35:22.6     36:05.4
      32    Kristin Trevino                   Dayton  OH            932   27      552        35:58.8     37:53.6
      33    Gabrielle Stout                                        1048   29      557        36:04.7     37:44.8
      34    Lisa Meyer                        Tipp City  OH         618   27      562        36:15.2     38:37.0
      35    Ashley Combs                      Waynesville  OH       175   26      566        36:20.4     38:03.3
      36    Sarah Treadway                    Dayton  OH            930   27      569        36:24.7     38:27.7
      37    Kelsey Copper                     Miamisburg  OH        181   27      570        36:25.2     38:31.1
      38    Heather Krey                      Dayton  OH            511   30      577        36:36.9     39:15.1
      39    Elisebeth Adams                   Springfield  OH         3   30      601        37:07.6     38:35.7
      40    Sarah Anderson                    Mason  OH              29   29      602        37:08.6     37:52.8
      41    Tara Robertson                    Dayton  OH            764   29      605        37:10.5     38:33.5
      42    Sara Ransbottom                   Dayton  OH            732   27      608        37:21.4     37:57.7
      43    Luci Pavel                        Miamisburg  OH        674   29      612        37:28.6     39:14.1
      44    Angela Crigger                    Fairborn  OH          192   29      614        37:36.9     39:14.5
      45    Jen Cadieux                       Dayton  OH            140   30      629        38:09.5     39:04.0
      46    Cassie Stewart                    Clayton  OH           877   27      632        38:17.8     40:44.3
      47    Jaimi Leasure                     Dayton  OH            530   29      635        38:19.3     39:01.3
      48    Ashley Clapsaddle                 Dayton  OH            159   27      638        38:22.6     38:31.8
      49    Anna Bottorff                     Dayton  OH             95   29      661        39:09.1     41:12.9
      50    Valerie Henry                     Dayton  OH            399   30      667        39:24.4     41:07.4
      51    Sarah McMorrow                    Dayton  OH            607   29      669        39:26.7     41:07.2
      52    Erin Prokes                       Miamisburg  OH        717   29      674        39:41.3     41:24.2
      53    Heather Davis                     Dayton  OH            202   26      681        40:04.4     40:20.4
      54    Caitlin Nicholas                  Dayton  OH            646   27      689        40:20.3     42:37.7
      55    Cybil Poole                       Fairborn  OH          705   30      704        40:54.0     40:54.0
      56    Katie Wean                        Miamisburg  OH        972   30      722        41:17.1     42:30.4
      57    Christina Halleg                                       1052   30      726        41:25.3     41:57.3
      58    Lauren Mayberry                   Dayton  OH            592   26      735        41:39.1     42:15.3
      59    Christina Leffler                 Fairborn  OH          533   27      737        41:45.3     41:55.4
      60    Kim Bendig                        Germantown  OH         70   27      739        41:45.9     43:51.4
      61    Melina Baez                       Dayton  OH             40   30      786        42:57.7     45:36.2
      62    Laura Kesling                     Dayton  OH            475   28      789        43:04.2     45:30.3
      63    Megan Fredrick                    Dayton  OH            309   29      797        43:28.4     44:05.8
      64    Julie Fisher                      Dayton  OH            289   28      798        43:28.6     44:06.3
      65    Maribeth Arnone                   Dayton  OH             33   26      805        43:41.5     44:18.3
      66    Danielle Yingst                   Sidney  OH           1028   27      819        44:08.3     45:33.6
      67    Danielle Begley                   Franklin  OH           66   26      862        45:17.6     46:15.4
      68    Megan Gross                       Middletown  OH        363   28      897        47:02.4     47:54.9
      69    Jessica Brunk                     Vandalia  OH          121   28      920        48:14.7     48:40.1
      70    Abigail Hare                      Tipp City  OH         378   28      927        48:32.7     50:07.6
      71    Amber Scott                       Dayton  OH            807   30      932        49:07.6     50:00.4
      72    Angela Zinn                       West Alexandria  OH  1040   29      934        49:17.7     51:31.8
      73    Emily Miklasevich                 Dayton  OH            619   29      954        51:06.4     53:31.7
      74    Amber Berry                       Dayton  OH             75   28      960        51:51.4     53:51.6
      75    Holly Geglein                     Miamisburg  OH        329   29      972        52:42.6     54:38.7
      76    Kelli Jones                       Fairborn  OH          462   29      980        52:58.2     53:50.6
      77    Shawna Fuquea                     Englewood  OH         317   30     1013        55:55.6     57:37.6
      78    Tiffiny Shurts                    Sidney  OH            822   28     1016        57:00.4     58:33.2
      79    Dakota Lima                       Dayton  OH            549   30     1043      1:00:24.8   1:01:29.6
Top

Male 26 to 30

Record: – Year: – Time: 0:00.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matt Paly                                              1068   27        6        20:02.8     20:04.8
       2    Tyler Cox                         Arcanum  OH           189   28       10        20:13.3     20:13.6
       3    Khris Ballard                     Hillsboro  OH          45   27       21        20:59.2     21:07.0
       4    Matt McClanahan                   Bellevue  KY          601   28       29        21:27.1     21:30.3
       5    Justin Zeller                     Arcanum  OH          1039   26       30        21:29.5     21:37.9
       6    Brian Smillie                     Troy  OH              840   26       33        21:34.9     24:17.9
       7    Daniel Howell                     Dayton  OH            433   29       38        22:06.1     22:06.2
       8    Tim Lutz                          Burlington  KY        567   28       46        22:31.1     22:34.7
       9    Joshua Brandenburg                Dayton  OH            107   30       48        22:37.0     23:57.5
      10    Larry Yung                        Dayton  OH           1035   29       62        23:08.7     23:20.0
      11    Devan Compton                     Dayton  OH            176   27       65        23:13.0     23:19.2
      12    Jorge Sanchez                     Dayton  OH           1103   28       76        23:34.8     24:56.1
      13    Chris Cummings                    Dayton  OH            194   29       82        24:01.3     26:30.5
      14    Paul Kurtz                        Dayton  OH            517   30       88        24:15.7     24:19.7
      15    Joshua Cope                                            1077   30       99        24:35.4     24:39.9
      16    Brad Ohm                          Dayton  OH            661   27      102        24:41.6     25:48.4
      17    Adam Fowler                       Dayton  OH            301   29      105        24:43.5     25:44.1
      18    Jeffrey Nielsen                   Dayton  OH            649   29      161        26:08.1     26:31.2
      19    Anthony Ritchie                   Fairborn  OH          757   26      176        26:29.5     27:16.4
      20    Todd Castor                       Dayton  OH            153   28      178        26:32.7     26:46.6
      21    Michael Ciccone                   Dayton  OH            158   29      188        26:43.6     26:56.8
      22    Edward Richardson                 Dayton  OH            747   30      197        26:51.5     27:13.3
      23    Jonathan Slider                   Dayton  OH            837   30      231        27:37.0     27:53.1
      24    Audie Murphy                      Dayton  OH            638   30      247        27:59.6     29:01.3
      25    Mario Velasquez                   Dayton  OH            947   26      250        28:20.3     29:34.2
      26    Jeremy Valentine                  Dayton  OH            942   26      267        28:41.6     30:44.8
      27    Elliot Spang                      Dayton  OH            854   27      282        29:00.6     29:59.4
      28    Kyle Kolopanis                    Eaton  OH             501   30      297        29:23.4     29:34.7
      29    Jonathan Jeffries                 Dayton  OH            453   26      318        29:37.6     31:04.5
      30    Nathan Purcell                    Dayton  OH            724   26      330        29:55.4     30:10.5
      31    Nicholas Arnone                   Dayton  OH             34   30      366        30:53.5     33:26.0
      32    John Laage                        Circleville  OH       519   26      429        32:39.9     33:38.9
      33    Joshua Kesling                    Dayton  OH            474   29      433        32:43.6     35:10.3
      34    Andrew Brown                      Dayton  OH            112   28      517        34:56.3     35:20.8
      35    Robert Fleck                      Dayton  OH            294   27      533        35:22.3     36:05.5
      36    Robert Altick                     Dayton  OH             20   27      548        35:50.8     36:22.4
      37    Josh Bowman                       Dayton  OH             99   28      563        36:15.5     36:36.5
      38    Robby Stewart                     Clayton  OH           881   27      586        36:44.8     39:11.8
      39    Matthew Burton                    Springfield  OH       135   27      596        36:54.7     37:07.9
      40    Aaron Barker                      Maineville  OH         51   26      677        39:44.9     40:06.2
      41    John Shurts                       Sidney  OH            821   29      763        42:29.8     44:02.8
      42    Curtis Jones                      Fairborn  OH          458   28      979        52:58.1     53:50.9
      43    Tyler Yingst                                           1122   27     1004        54:35.8     57:16.7
Top

Female 31 to 35

Record: – Year: – Time:

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Shawna Bender                     Mason  OH              69   34       80        23:57.2     24:02.7
       2    Sundi Pauling                     Germantown  OH        673   35      163        26:09.6     26:16.2
       3    Heather Hansson                   Xenia  OH             376   35      182        26:37.2     26:55.9
       4    Christina Williams                Tipp City  OH        1000   35      252        28:23.6     29:08.6
       5    Jaime Jones                       Dayton  OH            460   35      263        28:39.0     30:19.4
       6    Melissa Marquez                   Dayton  OH            581   32      286        29:06.0     29:32.7
       7    Rachael Banks                     Dayton  OH             48   32      308        29:27.5     30:28.6
       8    Tara Landis                       Vandalia  OH          525   35      316        29:34.6     30:38.0
       9    Karla Knepper                                          1131   32      327        29:50.1     30:35.6
      10    Kattina Krings                    Dayton  OH            514   31      337        30:03.6     30:17.0
      11    Sarah Stahurski                   Johnstown  OH         863   34      338        30:05.3     30:20.3
      12    Melissa Weber                     Dayton  OH            973   34      357        30:35.9     31:11.2
      13    Becky Brandenburg                 Dayton  OH            106   34      375        31:08.5     32:30.6
      14    Lindsey Stefan                    Dayton  OH            870   33      376        31:08.5     31:42.5
      15    Erin Bjerkaas                     Lebanon  OH            83   31      403        31:37.3     31:54.9
      16    Dana Stortenbecker                Tipp City  OH         888   31      406        31:41.0     32:00.3
      17    Pamela Stein                      Dayton  OH            871   33      427        32:36.3     33:37.1
      18    Danielle Roberts                  Dayton  OH            760   32      454        33:06.2     34:31.5
      19    Amanda Kinsella                   Troy  OH              490   34      458        33:10.4     35:13.2
      20    Cortney Loyd                      Dayton  OH            563   34      466        33:14.2     33:31.1
      21    Theresa Schwartz                  Dayton  OH            806   32      480        33:47.0     34:46.9
      22    Liz Hanson                        Dayton  OH            374   33      492        34:07.4     34:58.0
      23    Jill Mangas                       Fort Loramie  OH      577   33      502        34:27.0     35:57.1
      24    Leah Hounshell                    Middletown  OH        426   31      507        34:34.8     37:15.3
      25    Sandi Roberts                     Middletown  OH        763   31      515        34:53.1     35:10.4
      26    Mindy Burcham                     Dayton  OH            126   34      519        35:00.5     36:49.4
      27    Karen Allen                       Springboro  OH         15   32      571        36:27.5     37:42.3
      28    Susan Kear                        Dayton  OH            466   33      583        36:41.3     37:37.3
      29    Mandi Moore                       Dayton  OH            632   32      597        36:55.7     37:35.4
      30    Sarah Marshall                    Dayton  OH            582   32      604        37:10.2     38:33.4
      31    Kimberly Chadwell                 Dayton  OH            155   32      610        37:25.6     38:03.2
      32    Amanda Huden                      Dayton  OH            434   31      616        37:39.8     38:35.8
      33    Brenda Ronnebaum                  Dayton  OH            771   34      620        37:54.0     39:10.3
      34    Danielle Olding                   Dayton  OH            662   33      621        37:54.5     39:18.1
      35    Mary Gaytko                       Dayton  OH            327   31      624        38:01.9     39:27.0
      36    Andrea Kolopanis                  Eaton  OH             500   31      637        38:20.9     39:29.6
      37    Katherine Dettling                Dayton  OH            215   31      643        38:33.6     39:42.8
      38    Rachel Green                      Dayton  OH            359   33      660        39:03.0     41:23.1
      39    Joy Winget                        Lima  OH             1010   35      668        39:26.1     40:21.1
      40    Kristi Fickert                                         1072   35      688        40:18.9     42:40.8
      41    Angelique Winston                 Dayton  OH           1011   33      693        40:24.0     42:27.6
      42    Jill Gutendorf                    Franklin  OH          365   32      700        40:46.4     42:46.2
      43    Susan Pulliam                     Englewood  OH         723   31      733        41:37.8     43:09.5
      44    Regina Hovanec                    Dayton  OH            427   34      736        41:39.9     42:27.8
      45    Elesha Snyder                     Dayton  OH            850   35      738        41:45.4     42:26.7
      46    Valerie Lamebrt                   Dayton  OH            523   33      747        41:51.3     42:48.5
      47    Christina Koogler                 Dayton  OH            503   34      749        42:00.0     42:05.6
      48    Tanya Velasquez                   Dayton  OH            948   35      775        42:42.5     43:57.2
      49    Amanda Sarver                     Middletown  OH        788   31      792        43:10.0     45:52.6
      50    Trisha O'Daniel                   Englewood  OH         656   35      799        43:28.9     43:51.8
      51    Julia Temple                      Springboro  OH        912   35      813        43:55.6     45:52.3
      52    Elizabeth Miller                  Springfield  OH       624   34      856        45:06.3     45:44.1
      53    Karen Miltenberger                                     1071   31      860        45:10.4     45:48.2
      54    Laura Russell                     Dayton  OH            776   35      869        45:52.0     46:40.1
      55    Renae Weidner                     Beavercreek  OH       978   32      873        45:58.1     48:11.4
      56    Samantha Frazier                  Middletown  OH        307   33      877        46:01.1     47:34.0
      57    Monica Schneider                  Richmond  IN          799   31      883        46:30.7     48:03.4
      58    Kimberly Heckman                  Tipp City  OH         386   35      895        46:56.0     47:48.1
      59    Gretchen Yonata                   Dayton  OH           1029   34      905        47:28.0     48:16.1
      60    Chrissy Wilson                    Dayton  OH           1006   33      919        48:13.2     49:28.5
      61    Kathy Huelsman                    Fairborn  OH          438   34      939        49:52.9     51:49.0
      62    Tammy Knipp                       Dayton  OH            497   34      951        50:53.4     52:48.1
      63    Tara Gifford                      Fairborn  OH          339   34      973        52:43.3     54:39.7
      64    Lori Zehring                      Xenia  OH            1037   35     1012        55:54.8     58:27.4
      65    Karolyn MacLennan                 Dayton  OH            572   32     1026        58:46.2   1:01:16.2
      66    Sara Hirt                         Dayton  OH            410   34     1041      1:00:20.5   1:02:48.7
      67    Donise Krier                      Dayton  OH            513   32     1058      1:12:11.4   1:13:00.3
Top

Male 31 to 35

Record: – Year: – Time: 0:00.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joshua Stierwalt                  Dayton  OH            883   33        7        20:07.6     21:01.7
       2    Steve Moellering                  Englewood  OH         628   35       11        20:14.0     20:18.3
       3    David Jablonski                   Springfield  OH       447   35       13        20:23.5     20:23.5
       4    Scott Henry                       Dayton  OH            398   35       37        22:04.9     23:46.8
       5    Justin Netherton                                       1066   32       77        23:48.9     23:51.7
       6    Aaron Davis                       Dayton  OH            200   32       83        24:03.6     24:09.6
       7    Kyle Metz                         Springfield  OH       617   35      103        24:42.0     24:45.3
       8    Robert Gutendorf                  Franklin  OH          366   32      110        24:52.0     25:02.7
       9    Jason Howe-Vachon                                      1106   31      111        24:53.3     25:11.1
      10    Chad Schwartz                     Dayton  OH            805   33      118        25:04.2     26:04.6
      11    Eric Roach                        Vandalia  OH          759   33      124        25:16.0     25:21.8
      12    James MacLennan                   Dayton  OH            571   33      132        25:32.7     25:44.4
      13    Nick Sharp                        Dayton  OH            815   35      142        25:41.7     25:42.7
      14    Denny Philipps                    Dayton  OH            694   31      174        26:27.4     27:53.6
      15    Duane Hammond                     Mason  OH             371   35      190        26:44.7     29:19.4
      16    Tr Amrine                         Dayton  OH             22   34      196        26:51.1     27:21.0
      17    Greg Stall                        Springboro  OH        865   33      202        27:00.7     27:12.2
      18    Nick Bowersox                     Dayton  OH             98   33      211        27:06.3     29:43.1
      19    Chad Ahern                        Dayton  OH             10   35      216        27:11.4     28:02.9
      20    Jeffrey Krey                      Dayton  OH            512   33      228        27:31.7     30:08.6
      21    Jeremy Loyd                       Dayton  OH            564   34      240        27:44.3     28:00.7
      22    Dave Hanson                       Dayton  OH            373   33      241        27:45.1     28:35.8
      23    Steven Kerr                       Lebanon  OH           473   34      259        28:32.6     29:24.2
      24    Scott Williams                    Tipp City  OH        1002   34      270        28:48.3     29:32.7
      25    David Burdine                     Dayton  OH            130   33      293        29:16.0     30:06.3
      26    Scott Rodgers                     Dayton  OH            770   32      303        29:26.7     30:27.8
      27    Andrew Wendeln                    Dayton  OH            983   31      304        29:26.7     30:21.8
      28    Travis Ellen                                           1129   35      307        29:27.3     29:38.1
      29    Andrew Rupp                       Dayton  OH            774   32      317        29:34.7     30:01.0
      30    Mark Stuart                       Dayton  OH            892   31      348        30:20.1     31:55.6
      31    Emil Nunez                        Fairborn  OH          651   31      350        30:24.3     30:56.7
      32    John Pennington                   Lebanon  OH           683   32      365        30:46.2     31:06.1
      33    Ray Stacy                         Dayton  OH            862   32      415        31:56.9     34:20.9
      34    Wendell Akers                     Dayton  OH             12   33      417        32:09.0     33:02.4
      35    Ray Whitsel                       Dayton  OH            996   33      430        32:40.4     34:03.7
      36    Dino Dimitrouleas                 Dayton  OH            223   31      441        32:53.8     33:37.7
      37    James Mangas                      Fort Loramie  OH      576   34      510        34:39.2     36:09.1
      38    Michael Brideweser                Sidney  OH            109   35      526        35:09.8     37:46.8
      39    Bradley Kohane                    Morrow  OH            499   34      531        35:21.8     36:07.3
      40    Steven Sarver                     Middletown  OH        789   33      532        35:21.9     38:04.5
      41    Joe Shaw                                               1114   33      555        36:02.7     36:12.4
      42    Jacob Stefan                      Dayton  OH            869   33      559        36:10.0     36:43.8
      43    Chris Holian                      Miamisburg  OH        416   35      582        36:41.3     39:07.1
      44    Tony Pavel                        Miamisburg  OH        675   33      589        36:50.2     38:35.3
      45    Anthony Frantz                    Fairborn  OH          305   35      639        38:24.6     39:05.4
      46    Grant Dettling                    Dayton  OH            214   34      645        38:36.2     39:43.0
      47    Albert Wade                       Sidney  OH            962   35      648        38:42.0     41:04.8
      48    Christopher King                  Dayton  OH            484   31      679        39:56.6     40:48.6
      49    David O'Daniel                    Englewood  OH         655   35      796        43:28.4     43:50.6
      50    Tyson Dillon                                           1063   34      824        44:16.6     46:29.2
      51    Michael Hare                      Tipp City  OH         379   32      874        45:59.0     47:33.1
      52    Rusty Profitt                     Middletown  OH        716   35      914        48:07.7     49:18.7
      53    Brian Gehrich                     Miamisburg  OH        331   32      926        48:31.7     51:05.3
      54    Jeff Scott                        Dayton  OH            808   32      933        49:08.4     50:00.8
      55    Nathan Pulliam                    Englewood  OH         722   35      949        50:46.5     52:14.0
      56    Joshua Gifford                    Fairborn  OH          338   34      969        52:10.6     54:07.6
      57    Angela Winford                    Dayton  OH           1009   35     1023        58:21.4   1:00:47.7
Top

Female 36 to 40

Record: – Year: – Time:

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kim Wheeler                       Springfield  OH       992   37       18        20:52.6     20:53.8
       2    Lori Myers                        Miamisburg  OH        640   36      117        25:02.6     25:23.9
       3    Julie Edmonson                    Springboro  OH        254   40      137        25:40.1     25:46.2
       4    Lora Becker-Jenks                 Miamisburg  OH         65   36      145        25:46.7     25:52.2
       5    Brandi Clark                      Piqua  OH             160   38      149        25:56.3     26:08.2
       6    Angie Ouhl                        Piqua  OH             665   38      158        26:06.3     26:17.4
       7    Stephanie Lind                    Greenville  OH        550   39      183        26:37.7     27:10.6
       8    Kim Tyree                         Clayton  OH           940   37      184        26:38.5     26:42.2
       9    Karen Lehtonen                    Beavercreek  OH       536   40      195        26:49.1     26:51.9
      10    Krista Knouff                                          1130   36      213        27:08.9     27:54.1
      11    Amy Peck                          Dayton  OH            677   38      226        27:26.6     28:05.5
      12    Holly Boehmer                     Dayton  OH             89   37      233        27:38.7     27:41.8
      13    Serena Thompson                   Dayton  OH            923   40      269        28:45.5     29:12.2
      14    Lisa Toyne                        Dayton  OH            929   36      276        28:54.1     29:04.9
      15    Keri Colmar                       Florence  KY          174   40      300        29:25.9     29:53.8
      16    Shannon Decamp                    Englewood  OH         208   36      309        29:27.9     30:29.3
      17    Terra Spears                      Dayton  OH            857   39      342        30:06.7     30:23.3
      18    Sametra Price                     Dayton  OH            713   37      367        30:54.5     32:59.3
      19    Kerry Cassell                     Springfield  OH       152   37      390        31:24.8     32:31.9
      20    Bridget Hughes                    Piqua  OH             440   39      391        31:24.8     32:04.4
      21    Brandy Martinoli                  Dayton  OH            585   39      393        31:25.7     32:07.4
      22    Molly Reichert                    Fairborn  OH          735   38      401        31:36.7     32:22.2
      23    Taja Salley                       Tipp City  OH         782   36      409        31:48.6     32:33.8
      24    Lynda Bowe                        Springboro  OH         97   40      419        32:21.7     32:40.9
      25    Jenna Posey                       Tipp City  OH         708   37      436        32:46.0     32:47.3
      26    Michelle Wehrley                  Pleasant Hill  OH     976   38      440        32:52.9     33:13.8
      27    Jennifer Kettlewell               Dayton  OH            477   38      447        32:56.8     34:18.1
      28    Heidi Kottmyer                    Springfield  OH       510   38      457        33:09.5     34:22.6
      29    Laura McCaffrey                   Dayton  OH            597   37      490        34:05.9     34:49.2
      30    Jennifer Teeters                  Dayton  OH            908   36      505        34:32.4     35:53.4
      31    Julia Scholz-Pinger               Bellbrook  OH         803   39      520        35:01.4     35:33.2
      32    Brande Bush                       Dayton  OH            138   37      542        35:40.5     37:48.0
      33    Anita Sage                        Dayton  OH            780   39      549        35:54.6     36:39.4
      34    Julie Templeton                   Dayton  OH            913   38      551        35:57.5     36:28.3
      35    Leslie Heller                     Dayton  OH            393   40      607        37:20.5     37:40.0
      36    Mitchell Lambert                  Dayton  OH            522   36      617        37:42.8     38:39.7
      37    Kelly Parin                       Miamisburg  OH        668   38      625        38:03.7     39:46.7
      38    Nicole Steele                     Dayton  OH            868   39      631        38:14.7     40:54.3
      39    Jenny Ruth                        Vandalia  OH          777   36      656        38:58.2     39:59.1
      40    Leonthyne Woods                                        1136   36      686        40:12.5     42:17.4
      41    Diana Schmitz                     Vandalia  OH          795   39      702        40:52.8     43:01.1
      42    Kathryn Youther                   Dayton  OH           1034   37      711        41:06.2     44:20.1
      43    Angie Bosron                      Dayton  OH             93   36      713        41:08.3     42:49.0
      44    Patty Simpson                     Springboro  OH        829   38      742        41:49.2     42:02.4
      45    Kristine Lewis                    Springfield  OH       545   40      772        42:39.4     44:28.0
      46    Inga Fisher                       Springboro  OH        287   39      780        42:49.3     43:27.4
      47    Terri Long                        Dayton  OH            555   36      783        42:51.3     44:30.9
      48    Tanya Baldwin                     Dayton  OH             42   36      806        43:41.6     45:16.0
      49    Lisa Keesee                       Tipp City  OH         468   39      808        43:45.7     46:10.6
      50    Courtney Donson                   Wilmington  OH        233   37      827        44:17.5     46:29.4
      51    Jaime Metcalf                     Clayton  OH           614   36      832        44:28.3     46:32.3
      52    Holly Metz                        Dayton  OH            616   37      840        44:34.6     45:36.5
      53    Dee Dee Oliver                    Miamisburg  OH        663   40      879        46:17.5     48:20.0
      54    Arianna Hollwager                 Dayton  OH            417   38      881        46:27.2     47:59.4
      55    Caprice Freeman                   Dayton  OH            310   40      882        46:27.2     47:15.3
      56    Kris Wagner                       Dayton  OH            964   36      900        47:16.1     49:48.9
      57    Melissa Mooney                    Dayton  OH            631   38      928        48:44.7     49:48.0
      58    Brooke Simons                     Germantown  OH        828   37      945        50:27.4     52:31.8
      59    Karla King                        Dayton  OH            487   36      950        50:47.6     53:08.6
      60    Christy Maynard                   Springfield  OH       593   39      957        51:34.9     52:24.6
      61    Nikki Sparks                      Dayton  OH            855   36      961        51:53.4     54:10.0
      62    Emilie Theriot                    Fairborn  OH          916   39      964        51:57.7     53:05.1
      63    Michelle Lentz                    Dayton  OH            541   37      966        52:04.0     54:11.5
      64    Lisa Saylor                       Greenville  OH        791   40      986        53:19.2     54:10.3
      65    Shonda Swartout                   Greenville  OH        898   36      987        53:20.1     54:10.7
      66    Sylvia Haven                      Cincinnati  OH        384   39     1001        54:21.0     55:21.3
      67    Beth Whitehead                    Beavercreek  OH       995   39     1019        57:50.2     59:15.6
Top

Male 36 to 40

Record: – Year: – Time: 0:00.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Daniel Lehtonen                   Beavercreek  OH       535   40        5        20:01.7     20:01.7
       2    Billy Gazzaway                    Dayton  OH            328   37        8        20:09.1     20:10.4
       3    Joe Pickrel                       Dayton  OH           1119   39        9        20:11.0     20:11.0
       4    Daniel Landis                     Vandalia  OH          524   36       20        20:56.4     21:59.8
       5    Kristopher Bjerkaas               Lebanon  OH            84   39       24        21:06.4     21:08.5
       6    John Fredland                     Dayton  OH            308   37       51        22:43.9     23:55.2
       7    Scott Schneider                   Vandalia  OH          800   38       70        23:25.8     23:33.3
       8    Jeffrey Guy                       Bellbrook  OH         367   38       90        24:21.4     24:29.8
       9    Scott Bartlett                                         1097   39       96        24:30.0     27:19.0
      10    Jevon Reynolds                    Dayton  OH            743   38      104        24:42.3     26:16.9
      11    Charles Hamby                     Fairbanks  AK         370   37      122        25:09.7     25:43.8
      12    Shannon Salley                    Tipp City  OH         781   39      131        25:28.5     26:13.1
      13    Donald Gill                       Waynesville  OH       342   39      139        25:40.8     25:41.8
      14    Tom Helbig                        New Carlisle  OH      392   38      141        25:41.6     27:04.7
      15    David Ratcliff                    Miamisburg  OH        733   40      164        26:12.1     26:35.0
      16    Slobodan Srbinovski               Dayton  OH            861   37      167        26:16.0     26:38.5
      17    Troy Ouhl                         Piqua  OH             666   38      179        26:34.9     26:47.1
      18    Christopher Daugherty             Greenville  OH        199   36      187        26:42.4     26:43.4
      19    Eryx Veces                        Dayton  OH            946   36      194        26:48.6     27:06.7
      20    Jeremy Hendrix                    Dayton  OH            396   39      218        27:16.5     28:52.8
      21    Aaron Oakes                       Dayton  OH            653   37      232        27:37.8     27:46.5
      22    Darren Young                      Cedarville  OH       1030   39      237        27:41.8     27:44.2
      23    William Bush                      Dayton  OH            139   37      243        27:50.9     29:58.6
      24    Jamie Siefert                     Dayton  OH            825   38      255        28:26.0     29:31.5
      25    Mark Bennett                      Dayton  OH             73   38      264        28:40.3     30:46.9
      26    Jason Collins                     Apo  AE               171   37      268        28:45.3     29:11.6
      27    Paul Miller                       Dayton  OH            625   36      319        29:37.7     29:42.7
      28    Jeff Bell                         Dayton  OH             68   37      326        29:49.0     30:58.5
      29    Andrew Hounshell                  Middletown  OH        425   36      353        30:31.8     33:12.8
      30    Michael Weber                     Dayton  OH            974   40      358        30:36.0     31:11.3
      31    Michael Ellinwood                 Beavercreek  OH       267   40      410        31:49.8     31:49.8
      32    Lucian Adams III                  Springfield  OH         8   36      435        32:44.1     34:12.5
      33    John Slaidins                     Dayton  OH            835   39      537        35:29.8     37:53.4
      34    Shawn Cook                        Fairborn  OH          178   40      550        35:55.1     37:47.8
      35    Chris Shamis                      Dayton  OH            812   40      581        36:41.2     37:37.4
      36    Kirk Levy                                              1055   38      585        36:42.5     37:19.1
      37    Brian Bishop                      Vandalia  OH           80   40      657        38:58.3     39:59.1
      38    Brian Long                        Dayton  OH            554   36      748        41:57.7     43:37.1
      39    Don Hutchinson                    Englewood  OH         443   40      752        42:08.3     43:09.1
      40    Brandi Leigeber                   Xenia  OH             537   40      771        42:38.5     44:28.2
      41    John Kettlewell                   Dayton  OH            478   39      828        44:17.9     45:38.6
      42    Brad Eley                         Greenville  OH        260   36      845        44:42.3     45:53.9
      43    Jason Chadwell                    Dayton  OH            154   37      859        45:09.6     45:48.1
      44    Jeremy Thompson                   Dayton  OH            922   40      861        45:16.5     45:43.9
      45    Tom Hirt                          Dayton  OH            411   36     1042      1:00:21.5   1:02:50.3
Top

Female 41 to 45

Record: – Year: – Time:

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joanna Killingsworth              Dayton  OH            481   44       89        24:21.2     24:42.1
       2    Dawn Lavey                                             1057   43       91        24:21.9     24:47.4
       3    Leslie Stephens                   Enon  OH              875   44      116        25:01.0     25:17.3
       4    Kristi Aiken                      Dayton  OH             11   42      127        25:18.1     25:30.2
       5    Lissa Clarke                      Mason  OH             162   43      191        26:45.8     29:19.6
       6    Heather Shamp                     Dayton  OH            814   42      245        27:54.0     28:05.3
       7    Marna McCrary                     Englewood  OH         603   42      249        28:10.4     28:28.4
       8    Claudine Heizer                   Dayton  OH            391   41      265        28:41.0     30:47.1
       9    Melissa Pfahl                     Springboro  OH        693   44      266        28:41.3     28:49.7
      10    Tammy Dobbels                     South Charleston  O   225   41      280        28:58.3     29:05.6
      11    Sherry Burden                     Sidney  OH            129   41      301        29:26.4     29:50.5
      12    Jj Kunkle                         Bellbrook  OH         516   41      311        29:29.3     29:39.4
      13    Laura Wright                      Beavercreek  OH      1022   45      322        29:42.1     30:22.8
      14    Christy McGuire                   Springboro  OH        606   41      360        30:41.1     31:00.9
      15    Amanda Fang                       Tipp City  OH         280   42      369        30:57.1     32:01.3
      16    Tara Ashmore                      Ludlow Falls  OH       36   41      378        31:10.3     32:01.0
      17    Melody Hogue                      Springboro  OH        415   43      380        31:10.9     31:59.3
      18    Laura Bragg                       Vandalia  OH          104   42      383        31:16.2     32:02.5
      19    Cindy Cunnagin                    New Lebanon  OH       195   45      411        31:50.0     32:00.0
      20    Amy Szwerluga                     Dayton  OH            899   42      412        31:52.1     32:37.6
      21    Katherine Gaskill                 Dayton  OH            325   45      438        32:50.8     34:05.7
      22    Carla Ryman                       Casstown  OH          778   42      439        32:52.4     33:10.0
      23    Dorianne Hesley                   Dayton  OH            403   43      444        32:55.0     33:01.7
      24    Lori Simmons                      Dayton  OH            826   42      446        32:55.4     33:48.7
      25    Patricia Brunett                  Dayton  OH            120   42      449        33:01.6     34:27.4
      26    Diann Stephens                    New Carlisle  OH      873   45      462        33:12.6     34:01.9
      27    Tamara Frost                      Dayton  OH            314   42      465        33:14.0     34:31.7
      28    Delynn Epperly                    Wapakoneta  OH        271   43      467        33:17.3     35:02.1
      29    Margaux Frazee                    Dayton  OH            306   41      474        33:27.7     34:40.4
      30    Leticia Roberts                   Hamilton  OH          761   43      491        34:06.2     36:13.9
      31    Kendra Hudgins                    Troy  OH              436   42      493        34:09.5     34:23.1
      32    Lori Gregorski                    Springboro  OH        361   44      494        34:10.7     37:26.2
      33    Sandy Hudepohl                    Dayton  OH            435   43      508        34:35.7     36:03.3
      34    Rebecca Burtt                     Dayton  OH            136   43      513        34:50.4     36:02.3
      35    Amy Fisher                        Dayton  OH            286   43      521        35:01.9     35:32.9
      36    Lori McNett                       Springboro  OH        610   41      522        35:03.7     38:18.2
      37    Lara Elking                       Dayton  OH            265   42      525        35:09.3     37:02.8
      38    Stacey Smith                      Dayton  OH            845   41      529        35:16.6     36:32.0
      39    Jan Burden                        Springboro  OH        128   42      556        36:03.0     36:51.7
      40    Lisa Denlinger                    Dayton  OH            212   44      558        36:06.6     37:50.8
      41    Penny Tincher                     Dayton  OH            926   44      565        36:17.5     38:03.1
      42    Janna Henderson                   Dayton  OH            394   44      573        36:32.8     36:58.5
      43    Kim Utz                           Dayton  OH            941   43      590        36:50.5     37:26.5
      44    Janet Holthaus                    Dayton  OH            418   42      600        37:05.5     38:08.9
      45    Pamela Kitchin                    Bellbrook  OH         493   44      603        37:08.8     37:11.6
      46    Jill Shal                         Bellbrook  OH         811   45      606        37:17.7     37:29.2
      47    Brenda Slater                     New Carlisle  OH      836   41      640        38:28.2     40:41.5
      48    Amy Jewsikow                      Clayton  OH           455   41      651        38:47.7     40:18.9
      49    Kelley Stephens                   Clayton  OH           874   43      652        38:48.1     40:19.1
      50    Kathy Ventura                     Piqua  OH             950   42      663        39:14.7     39:28.9
      51    Sandi Kern                        Dayton  OH            472   45      665        39:22.8     39:53.6
      52    Jean Anne Harbin                  Miamisburg  OH        377   43      673        39:34.7     42:12.9
      53    Tammy Stewart                     Dayton  OH            882   42      692        40:22.7     42:36.3
      54    Katherine Rath                    Dayton  OH            734   44      694        40:24.6     41:42.7
      55    Jodi Leblanc                      Dayton  OH            531   44      695        40:29.3     41:14.7
      56    Kim Bugg                          Dayton  OH            123   44      716        41:12.5     41:54.2
      57    Daun Conley                                            1064   45      723        41:17.2     41:36.2
      58    Lisa McDowell                     Germantown  OH        604   43      759        42:24.1     44:26.8
      59    Cheryl Miller                     Dayton  OH            623   42      762        42:27.9     42:32.9
      60    Dana Kitchin                      Dayton  OH            492   43      773        42:40.5     42:43.1
      61    Amy Clark                                              1125   42      787        42:58.6     43:55.0
      62    Carolyn Barber                    Dayton  OH             49   44      795        43:28.2     45:27.6
      63    Jill Evans                        Dayton  OH            273   45      815        44:02.1     45:37.3
      64    Jean Buhrlage                     Lebanon  OH           124   45      821        44:09.4     44:13.8
      65    Chris Nehring                     Englewood  OH         642   43      831        44:28.3     45:07.4
      66    Deena Werbrich                    Miamisburg  OH        985   43      847        44:45.7     46:31.9
      67    Sheri Walker                      Dayton  OH            966   44      852        44:59.4     47:17.9
      68    Billie Profitt                    Middletown  OH        715   43      870        45:57.2     47:07.8
      69    Kristi Kirinch                    Dayton  OH            491   42      872        45:57.7     47:07.4
      70    Samantha Mercer                   Bellbrook  OH         612   44      880        46:22.1     47:11.0
      71    Melissa Heaton                    Newport  KY           385   41      886        46:36.7     47:17.7
      72    Shelley Sinclair                  Springboro  OH        830   44      894        46:55.5     47:47.8
      73    Shelly Keihl                      Bradford  OH          470   44      903        47:20.6     48:44.7
      74    Janet Sams                        Richmond  IN          784   45      906        47:33.9     49:07.2
      75    Jennifer Nicholson                Fairborn  OH          647   43      908        47:41.3     48:47.8
      76    Reghan Bitzer                                          1118   41      909        47:41.5     49:41.2
      77    Kim Nguyen                        Dayton  OH            645   43      911        47:55.3     49:21.6
      78    Karen Reid                        De Mossville  KY      736   44      916        48:10.1     50:42.1
      79    Cynthia Dickman                   Arcanum  OH           218   44      923        48:20.8     50:11.2
      80    Tabitha Clymer                                         1110   44      984        53:15.0     54:38.1
      81    Shalese Henderson                 Dayton  OH            395   41      991        53:39.3     54:38.3
      82    Sandra Manger                     Dayton  OH            578   44      996        54:20.0     55:23.8
      83    Becky Francis                     Williamsburg  OH      303   42     1002        54:21.3     55:21.5
      84    Debbie Robinson                   West Milton  OH       767   43     1006        54:58.8     55:14.5
      85    Tina Howard                       Morrow  OH            432   45     1024        58:22.2   1:00:08.1
      86    Tracy Dykes                       Lebanon  OH           250   45     1029        59:05.7   1:00:50.7
      87    Rosie Amstutz                     Dayton  OH             26   41     1045      1:01:27.1   1:02:40.4
      88    Bonnie Pinet                      Dayton  OH            699   41     1049      1:02:40.4   1:04:34.3
      89    Ann Gill                          Waynesville  OH       341   41     1051      1:03:57.0   1:05:12.2
      90    Carla Workman                     Troy  OH             1017   43     1053      1:04:42.4   1:05:53.4
      91    Rebecca Allison                   Dayton  OH             19   44     1056      1:08:49.9   1:10:59.8
Top

Male 41 to 45

Record: – Year: – Time: 0:00.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tony Dobbels                      South Charleston  O   226   43       19        20:55.2     21:01.6
       2    Mark Mankins                      Bellbrook  OH         579   43       34        21:36.9     21:47.0
       3    Doug Rindler                      Troy  OH              756   44       41        22:13.7     22:43.1
       4    Tim Binning                       Cincinnati  OH         79   43       45        22:29.7     22:44.9
       5    Joseph Pellettiere                Dayton  OH            678   41       47        22:33.1     22:37.6
       6    Bill Drangelis                    Dayton  OH            237   45       53        22:48.0     22:50.1
       7    Jim Clouse                        Bradford  OH          167   42       60        23:06.6     23:14.5
       8    Joseph Gilvary                    Loveland  OH          348   45       66        23:14.6     23:38.9
       9    Bob Wells                         Dayton  OH            980   41       68        23:18.6     23:26.8
      10    James Clark                       Dayton  OH            161   42       72        23:27.5     23:35.5
      11    Frank Staigl III                  Greenville  OH        864   43       79        23:55.5     25:29.2
      12    David Dawson                      Dayton  OH            204   43      100        24:35.8     24:50.3
      13    Joey Lykins                       Englewood  OH         568   44      101        24:39.1     24:40.5
      14    Howard Richardson                 Troy  OH              748   41      121        25:08.7     26:41.7
      15    Rob Lewis                         Vandalia  OH          546   41      135        25:38.1     26:05.6
      16    Jerry Theriot                     Fairborn  OH          917   44      150        25:58.5     26:23.8
      17    Frank Martinez                    Dayton  OH            583   42      153        26:01.2     26:07.5
      18    Matt Roberts                                           1088   41      166        26:14.1     28:22.0
      19    Matthew Frost                     Dayton  OH            313   42      173        26:27.1     27:45.6
      20    David Amstutz                     Dayton  OH             23   42      180        26:35.0     27:40.1
      21    Jim Grauzer                       Englewood  OH         357   41      215        27:10.6     28:12.6
      22    Stephen Szwerluga                 Dayton  OH            900   42      246        27:54.1     28:34.2
      23    Jim Molnar                        Dayton  OH            630   45      260        28:33.8     30:13.0
      24    Joe Debord                        Monroe  OH            206   41      290        29:10.5     31:32.8
      25    Shawn Wehrley                     Pleasant Hill  OH     977   41      291        29:15.5     29:36.1
      26    Damian Elking                     Dayton  OH            263   43      292        29:15.8     31:10.2
      27    Paul Kanning                      Bellbrook  OH         465   42      345        30:14.1     30:39.0
      28    Jack Barnett                                           1076   44      363        30:45.6     30:45.6
      29    Kirk Bragg                        Vandalia  OH          103   42      381        31:15.0     32:01.1
      30    John Ashworth                     Arcanum  OH            37   45      384        31:16.5     31:24.1
      31    Mark Martinoli                    Dayton  OH            586   43      385        31:19.7     32:00.7
      32    Scott Hudkins                                          1134   43      420        32:22.6     33:13.4
      33    Ed Dixon                          Dayton  OH            224   42      453        33:04.6     34:26.2
      34    Matt Teeters                      Dayton  OH            909   42      473        33:26.3     34:46.4
      35    Shawn Stuart                      Dayton  OH           1049   44      499        34:20.5     35:57.3
      36    David Snyder                      Springfield  OH       848   42      527        35:10.5     35:26.6
      37    Kevin Smith                       Dayton  OH            843   45      530        35:17.6     36:33.7
      38    Mike Shearer                      Troy  OH              816   41      595        36:54.0     36:54.0
      39    John Campbell                     Hagerstown  IN        142   42      628        38:09.2     40:06.6
      40    Paul Petry                        Dayton  OH            692   45      650        38:46.6     39:45.4
      41    Nicholas Roberts                  Hamilton  OH          762   45      655        38:53.2     41:00.3
      42    Greg Hunt                         Dayton  OH            441   45      698        40:42.3     42:53.5
      43    Timothy Whelan                    Dayton  OH            994   44      699        40:43.0     42:53.9
      44    Daran Neff                        Saint Paris  OH       641   43      701        40:48.9     42:03.3
      45    Patrick Reid                      De Mossville  KY      737   45      717        41:12.7     43:44.3
      46    Thomas Slife                      Anna  OH              839   43      794        43:23.9     44:56.1
      47    Phil Braaksma                     Dayton  OH            101   43      807        43:42.4     44:46.8
      48    Jeff Clymer                                            1113   44      865        45:31.3     46:59.9
      49    Chris Clinefelter                 Dayton  OH            166   41      889        46:48.9     48:57.7
      50    Michael Godsey                    Dayton  OH            354   42      893        46:54.5     48:38.2
      51    Hector Zambrano                   Dayton  OH           1036   41      898        47:06.9     47:46.7
      52    Jim Joslin                        Enon  OH              464   41      910        47:43.7     50:24.2
      53    James Shipley                     Dayton  OH            818   41      974        52:46.4     55:35.3
      54    Ron Francis                       Williamsburg  OH      304   43     1000        54:20.7     55:22.2
      55    David Keihl                       Bradford  OH          469   42     1003        54:35.7     56:04.2
      56    Jeff Ewing                        Dayton  OH            274   42     1055      1:08:49.7   1:11:00.1
Top

Female 46 to 50

Record: – Year: – Time:

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Annie McGraw                      Dayton  OH            605   47      157        26:05.1     26:26.2
       2    Maria Doepker                     Dayton  OH            228   50      219        27:16.5     27:25.9
       3    Jodi Korbas                       Dayton  OH            505   47      234        27:40.6     29:40.1
       4    Susan Gilbert                     Pittsburgh  PA        340   47      236        27:41.3     29:20.5
       5    Julie Janning                     Springboro  OH        450   47      239        27:44.2     27:47.4
       6    Geri Dey                          Springboro  OH        216   49      242        27:45.9     28:07.5
       7    Barbette Spitler                  Clayton  OH           859   50      279        28:57.8     29:15.7
       8    Laurie Jakoplic                   Dayton  OH            448   50      298        29:23.4     30:58.9
       9    Lauren Abel                       Burlington  KY          2   49      302        29:26.7     29:55.3
      10    Liset Hudkins                     Springboro  OH       1135   47      347        30:19.0     31:09.9
      11    Linda Steinmetz                   Germantown  OH        872   48      352        30:26.4     30:58.6
      12    Susanne Mosier                    Tipp City  OH         635   49      364        30:46.0     31:44.4
      13    Angela Williams                   Dayton  OH            999   50      388        31:23.1     32:16.5
      14    Ronda Bennet                      Dayton  OH             71   47      425        32:33.7     33:18.0
      15    Tambrey Elliott                   Eaton  OH             268   47      442        32:54.1     33:06.8
      16    Kim Rindler                                            1096   47      443        32:54.5     33:23.1
      17    Teresa Sullenbarger               Dayton  OH            896   49      456        33:09.1     34:12.8
      18    Pam Donaldson                     Dayton  OH            229   50      471        33:23.1     34:01.4
      19    Ronda Horton                      Casstown  OH          423   48      498        34:17.7     35:11.7
      20    Kathy Brown                       Baltimore  OH        1058   49      514        34:52.2     37:06.9
      21    Janice Fidishun                   Waynesville  OH       283   50      516        34:53.4     36:11.4
      22    Cynthia Carusone                  Troy  OH              149   49      535        35:24.5     37:01.4
      23    Jill Davison                      Dayton  OH            203   46      547        35:47.7     37:49.8
      24    Tina Querry                       Fairborn  OH          727   46      567        36:22.3     37:38.6
      25    Darlene Robinson                  Miamisburg  OH        766   49      578        36:37.1     38:15.0
      26    Fran Paschall                     Vandalia  OH          670   50      609        37:22.5     38:25.1
      27    Lee Caldwell                      Cincinnati  OH        141   50      622        37:57.2     39:10.7
      28    Mary Edsall                       Dayton  OH            257   49      630        38:11.9     40:08.5
      29    Donna Bostwick                    Dayton  OH             94   47      636        38:19.6     40:05.7
      30    Caroline Siderits                 Cincinnati  OH        824   48      644        38:34.2     39:49.9
      31    Christina King                    Dayton  OH            483   47      675        39:43.7     40:36.3
      32    Ernestine Tull-O'Donoghue         Enon  OH              937   48      685        40:11.8     42:28.9
      33    Angie Broussard                   Tipp City  OH         111   48      690        40:22.1     40:53.2
      34    Nancy Shoffstall                  Cincinnati  OH        820   48      691        40:22.6     40:53.1
      35    Terri Thompson                    Dayton  OH            924   50      703        40:53.5     42:33.4
      36    Monique Green                     Dayton  OH            358   48      724        41:19.6     42:19.1
      37    Cecilia Vocke                     Dayton  OH            960   50      741        41:47.8     42:27.0
      38    Kimberly Dumbauld                 Vandalia  OH          244   47      751        42:05.3     44:33.3
      39    Jacque Fisher                     Dayton  OH            288   47      755        42:11.9     43:22.3
      40    Jodie Measel                      Waynesville  OH       611   46      779        42:49.1     44:31.7
      41    Marcia Harsman                    Vandalia  OH         1133   47      785        42:57.0     43:21.1
      42    Suzanne May                       Pleasant Hill  OH     591   49      802        43:34.8     45:35.1
      43    Cheryl Kinnison                   Springboro  OH        489   48      804        43:40.4     44:25.4
      44    Nancy Rademacher                  Springboro  OH        729   46      823        44:10.3     44:41.1
      45    Robin Penno                       Dayton  OH            685   48      834        44:29.0     45:54.9
      46    Beth Piel                         Arcanum  OH           697   49      839        44:32.6     46:23.0
      47    Diane Werbrich                    Miamisburg  OH        986   49      843        44:41.7     46:28.1
      48    Angela Winston                                         1137   49      844        44:42.2     46:04.9
      49    Dechantal Stewart                 Troy  OH              878   49      854        45:01.6     46:03.7
      50    Lisa Begley                       Franklin  OH           67   50      864        45:28.0     46:26.1
      51    Rhonda Coleman                    Dayton  OH            170   50      888        46:42.8     48:45.6
      52    Tracie Adams                                           1084   48      929        49:02.4     51:00.6
      53    Laurie Bissett                    Dayton  OH             81   47      930        49:03.4     51:01.6
      54    Kerri Miles                       Dayton  OH            620   50      943        50:17.3     51:06.6
      55    Sylvia Spiers                     Dayton  OH            858   50      944        50:22.5     53:03.6
      56    Lisa Huff                         Miamisburg  OH        439   50      953        51:06.3     52:40.6
      57    Devon Madsen                      Dayton  OH            574   50      955        51:07.0     51:35.3
      58    Jeanette Turley                   Tipp City  OH         938   49      958        51:47.1     52:54.4
      59    Beth Storie                       Dayton  OH            887   46      965        51:58.0     52:46.6
      60    Shavonne Bauer                    Springboro  OH         61   48      990        53:39.1     54:28.6
      61    Linda Ellsworth                   Xenia  OH             270   48      993        53:49.3     53:54.5
      62    Melissa Johnson                   Springfield  OH       457   46     1011        55:54.3     58:27.7
      63    Jackie Flory                                           1054   49     1033        59:27.9   1:01:59.0
      64    Jenny Toth                        Clayton  OH           928   46     1034        59:29.6   1:02:05.0
      65    Angela Steck                      Dayton  OH            866   46     1035        59:29.9   1:02:04.9
      66    Teana Addis                       Blanchester  OH         9   48     1039        59:59.8   1:01:40.1
      67    Kelly Faas                        Dayton  OH            278   48     1047      1:01:35.9   1:03:46.1
Top

Male 46 to 50

Record: – Year: – Time: 0:00.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Duane Flesburg                    Dayton  OH            295   48       35        21:39.8     21:43.5
       2    Rick Mendenhall                                        1082   46       42        22:17.7     22:24.4
       3    Paul Wade                         Hamilton  OH          963   48       55        22:50.7     23:10.6
       4    George Vlahos                     Dayton  OH            959   49       58        22:59.4     23:06.7
       5    Thomas Marietta                   Xenia  OH             580   47       61        23:06.9     23:11.9
       6    Bob Robinson                      Miamisburg  OH        765   49       73        23:28.6     23:33.8
       7    Michael Hefner                    Troy  OH              389   50       74        23:32.0     23:39.4
       8    Greg Wasmund                      Dayton  OH            969   47      108        24:51.5     24:58.9
       9    Eddie Cox                         Germantown  OH        187   48      112        24:56.5     26:40.5
      10    Andrew Hannah                     Canonsburg  PA        372   46      113        24:56.7     26:35.6
      11    William Richardson                Mckees Rocks  PA      750   50      120        25:06.9     26:45.6
      12    Randy Shively                     Dayton  OH            819   49      136        25:38.8     28:33.4
      13    Joe Ritzel                        Dayton  OH            758   46      138        25:40.6     25:57.7
      14    Raymond Hicks                     Dayton  OH            404   49      147        25:51.4     26:15.6
      15    Jeffrey Preston                   Harveysburg  OH       710   48      156        26:04.7     27:59.8
      16    Christopher Matt                  Springfield  OH       588   46      165        26:13.3     26:29.1
      17    Paul Wheeler                      Springfield  OH       993   46      172        26:27.1     26:56.7
      18    David Jenks                       Miamisburg  OH        454   50      186        26:39.1     26:44.6
      19    John Doepker                      Dayton  OH            227   50      192        26:46.3     26:55.8
      20    John Reisner                      Alpha  OH             739   48      193        26:48.1     28:13.9
      21    Robert Fudge                      Cedarville  OH        316   49      200        26:56.7     27:22.8
      22    John Babicon                                           1079   46      217        27:14.3     27:25.4
      23    Dale Mosier                       Tipp City  OH         634   48      224        27:21.9     28:18.4
      24    John Rose                                              1090   48      257        28:30.3     30:31.3
      25    Steve Strawser                    Beavercreek  OH      1105   46      295        29:20.2     30:16.9
      26    Gary Foskuhl                      Dayton  OH            299   49      296        29:20.8     31:08.2
      27    Andrew Jones                                           1087   48      299        29:24.6     31:05.8
      28    Rob Leonard                       Dayton  OH            542   46      314        29:31.2     31:05.0
      29    Marv Rindler                                           1094   49      361        30:42.1     31:13.2
      30    Jeff Stevenson                                         1123   50      386        31:19.8     33:25.1
      31    Kevin Niles                       New Lebanon  OH       650   47      408        31:42.0     32:04.0
      32    Michael Buschur                   Dayton  OH            137   49      484        33:53.8     35:23.8
      33    Thomas Wolfe                      West Alexandria  OH  1014   50      485        34:03.7     34:36.6
      34    Thomas Seletra                                         1086   46      495        34:15.2     35:04.0
      35    Mike Beatty                       Brookville  OH         64   48      500        34:20.8     36:34.8
      36    Wes Smith                         Greenfield  OH       1078   47      509        34:38.4     34:58.5
      37    Gary Burlingame                   Miamisburg  OH        133   46      523        35:05.4     36:27.5
      38    Geno Carusone                     Troy  OH              150   50      545        35:44.2     37:20.8
      39    Gregory Sudberry                  Fairborn  OH          895   49      553        35:59.2     36:53.0
      40    Joe Werbrich                      Miamisburg  OH        987   46      584        36:41.6     38:05.5
      41    Scott Round                       Lebanon  OH           773   47      678        39:56.2     41:10.9
      42    Mark Edsall                       Dayton  OH            255   47      728        41:33.3     43:30.2
      43    Tim Arney                         Surprise  AZ           32   49      729        41:34.9     43:10.2
      44    Raymond Dratt                     Springboro  OH        239   46      744        41:49.4     42:02.6
      45    Todd Horton                       Casstown  OH          424   49      761        42:27.3     43:23.3
      46    Gregory Barnhart                  Fairborn  OH           54   50      766        42:31.9     44:01.3
      47    Brad Wiseman                      Dayton  OH           1012   49      776        42:43.4     43:15.0
      48    Winston Lowry                     Dayton  OH            562   50      781        42:50.5     43:20.9
      49    Jim Rademacher                    Springboro  OH        728   46      822        44:09.9     44:41.1
      50    Steve Green                       Dayton  OH            360   47      853        45:00.1     47:18.4
      51    Douglas Klang                     Springfield  OH       495   49      857        45:06.6     45:44.6
      52    Tim O'Donoghue                    Enon  OH              659   49      962        51:53.5     54:11.3
      53    Robert Nicholson                  Fairborn  OH          648   47      963        51:56.1     53:02.4
      54    Michael Dickman                   Arcanum  OH           219   47      989        53:25.9     55:16.6
      55    Raymond Steck                     Dayton  OH            867   46     1036        59:31.2   1:02:05.2
Top

Female 51 to 55

Record: – Year: – Time:

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Karla Brun                        Dayton  OH            119   55       64        23:12.2     23:16.4
       2    Brenda Burns                      Greenville  OH        134   54       84        24:07.9     24:14.4
       3    Kimberly Ogle                     Oxford  OH            660   55      134        25:37.9     25:56.6
       4    Valerie Waters                    Dayton  OH            971   52      175        26:27.7     27:25.3
       5    Luann Richardson                  Mckees Rocks  PA      749   51      230        27:36.4     29:17.3
       6    Amy Fischer                       Springfield  OH       285   55      306        29:26.8     30:09.3
       7    Jude Venanzi                      Dayton  OH            949   51      320        29:41.6     29:55.6
       8    Christina Douglas                 Dayton  OH            235   54      379        31:10.8     31:19.5
       9    Connie Lipscomb                   Dayton  OH            551   55      389        31:24.2     31:57.9
      10    Susan Brasier                     Dayton  OH            108   52      392        31:25.6     32:19.2
      11    Mary Klunk                        Dayton  OH            496   51      450        33:01.9     34:37.9
      12    Kathy Quarls                      Clayton  OH           726   54      452        33:03.6     33:25.6
      13    Kimberly Weyrich                  Dayton  OH            989   51      477        33:38.3     34:13.6
      14    Joy Dunkin                        Dayton  OH            247   52      482        33:48.9     34:02.2
      15    Deb Paul                          Dayton  OH            672   51      486        34:04.1     34:21.2
      16    Karen Wilson                      Midway  KY           1008   54      506        34:34.5     34:38.9
      17    Debbie Hildreth                   Dayton  OH            405   53      546        35:45.2     35:57.8
      18    Cindy Brown                       Tipp City  OH         113   53      564        36:16.6     36:35.0
      19    Lisa Hoefler                      Dayton  OH            412   51      576        36:36.2     37:15.4
      20    Gretchen Coffey                                        1614   53      587        36:46.1     37:12.2
      21    Debbie Herman                     Dayton  OH            402   51      598        37:02.4     37:33.2
      22    Elizabeth O'Donnel                Dayton  OH            657   53      613        37:35.5     37:41.4
      23    Jennifer Flesburg                 Dayton  OH            296   54      627        38:08.7     39:31.1
      24    Mary Bignell                      Miamisburg  OH         78   52      633        38:18.4     39:09.1
      25    Cara Miller                       Spring Valley  OH     622   51      642        38:31.2     39:48.8
      26    Connie Flagg                      Dayton  OH            291   54      653        38:49.9     39:29.7
      27    Joan Darding                      Xenia  OH             198   55      664        39:21.7     39:46.1
      28    Loretta Yantis                    Casstown  OH         1026   52      680        39:57.3     40:52.0
      29    Jennifer Landis                                        1044   51      720        41:15.9     41:27.2
      30    Amybeth Fetters                   Phillipsburg  OH      282   53      730        41:36.8     43:08.7
      31    Barb Sutter                       Vandalia  OH          897   51      734        41:37.9     43:09.7
      32    Jeanette Terek                    Dayton  OH            915   52      753        42:09.0     44:14.6
      33    Vickie Lakes                      Miamisburg  OH        521   55      756        42:12.2     43:22.5
      34    Jeanne Collins                    Dayton  OH            172   53      765        42:30.9     43:50.5
      35    Helen Willcox                     Piqua  OH             998   51      768        42:37.5     44:56.7
      36    Martha Pluckebaum                 Greenwood  IN         703   51      777        42:45.0     44:38.3
      37    Deborah Lowry                     Dayton  OH            560   52      790        43:05.7     43:35.7
      38    Connie Tahy                       Dayton  OH            901   55      791        43:06.7     45:11.8
      39    Shelia Campbell                   Hagerstown  IN        143   53      800        43:29.8     45:14.4
      40    Dorrey Sanders                    Dayton  OH            785   52      811        43:55.0     44:48.9
      41    Renee Schmitz                     Troy  OH              797   51      814        43:57.7     45:05.8
      42    Kathy Adams                       Dayton  OH              5   53      841        44:37.6     46:20.5
      43    Chiquita Davis                    Dayton  OH            201   52      842        44:40.8     45:46.9
      44    Dana Liem                         Dayton  OH            548   51      851        44:58.7     46:28.7
      45    Cathy Sivits                      Dayton  OH            832   52      884        46:35.0     48:38.4
      46    Jamie Shafer                      Miamisburg  OH        810   53      887        46:40.0     47:35.6
      47    Pam Heintz                        Clayton  OH           390   55      901        47:16.9     49:44.7
      48    Pam Dillahunt                     Tipp City  OH         221   52      918        48:11.8     48:46.8
      49    Jo Anne Larson                    Vandalia  OH          528   52      925        48:30.1     50:17.5
      50    Bonnie Parrett                    Springboro  OH        669   53      968        52:10.2     53:43.4
      51    Paula Thomas                      Dayton  OH            920   55      970        52:27.4     53:43.6
      52    Vickie Geglein                    Germantown  OH        330   55      971        52:42.2     54:37.5
      53    Mary Lou Pence                    Dayton  OH            680   53      975        52:46.7     54:24.2
      54    Tamara Zompetti                   Dayton  OH           1043   54      977        52:55.5     54:24.9
      55    Karen Turner                      Xenia  OH             939   54      988        53:23.0     55:21.3
      56    Marie Dzuris                      Dayton  OH            252   54      995        54:14.9     56:38.6
      57    Elizabeth Wonderly                Fairborn  OH         1015   53     1009        55:52.3     57:34.9
      58    Angie Richter                     Miamisburg  OH        751   52     1018        57:48.6     59:59.4
      59    Donna Giblin                      Troy  OH              336   53     1044      1:01:11.3   1:02:28.9
      60    Christina Cope                                         1080   52     1057      1:10:44.5   1:13:00.5
Top

Male 51 to 55

Record: – Year: – Time: 0:00.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dave Wheeler                      Dayton  OH            991   51       27        21:19.6     21:25.7
       2    James McNelly                     Dayton  OH            609   52       32        21:34.2     21:56.5
       3    Carl Brun                         Dayton  OH            118   52       59        23:00.6     23:05.6
       4    Ronald Wenclewicz                 Englewood  OH         982   51       97        24:32.1     24:36.7
       5    Wayne Quarls                      Clayton  OH           725   53      126        25:17.4     25:39.2
       6    Charles Irons                     Dayton  OH            444   52      128        25:18.3     25:36.9
       7    Wes Ramsey                        Dayton  OH            731   51      143        25:42.4     25:56.8
       8    Kevin Riddle                      Dayton  OH            752   52      160        26:07.1     26:15.5
       9    Leon Mable                        Vandalia  OH          569   55      170        26:22.3     26:48.1
      10    Tad Williams                      Springfield  OH      1612   51      181        26:36.4     26:48.4
      11    Vincent Moore                                          1101   55      199        26:53.8     27:05.1
      12    James Flahive                     Dayton  OH            292   52      254        28:25.7     28:49.1
      13    Bill Ward                         Dayton  OH            967   53      284        29:01.8     30:51.7
      14    Randy Saunders                    Dayton  OH            790   53      315        29:33.6     30:02.8
      15    Richard Pluckebaum                Greenwood  IN         704   52      351        30:26.1     31:08.1
      16    Terry Hanson                      Cincinnati  OH        375   51      398        31:31.9     33:11.3
      17    Douglas Pence                     Dayton  OH            679   55      402        31:37.1     32:31.9
      18    Jeff Cox                          Miamisburg  OH        188   51      416        32:04.6     32:36.9
      19    Steve Wonderly                    Fairborn  OH         1016   53      421        32:28.6     33:16.1
      20    Tom Perlic                        Bellbrook  OH         689   52      422        32:29.6     33:28.6
      21    Richard Matheney                  Miamisburg  OH        587   54      448        32:58.6     34:18.5
      22    Tracey Smith                      Dayton  OH            846   53      478        33:38.3     34:57.2
      23    Brian King                        Dayton  OH            482   53      497        34:17.3     35:09.6
      24    Chuck Caskey                      Englewood  OH         151   53      554        35:59.8     36:45.3
      25    John Beall                        Dayton  OH             62   51      619        37:50.7     37:50.7
      26    Ian Dumbauld                      Vandalia  OH          243   51      658        39:00.7     41:28.3
      27    Russell Brown                                          1060   52      683        40:10.6     42:25.1
      28    Joseph Thorpe                     Middletown  OH        925   53      727        41:25.9     42:09.7
      29    Norm Vocke                        Dayton  OH            961   51      740        41:47.1     42:26.5
      30    Steven O'Donnel                   Dayton  OH            658   53      746        41:49.8     42:05.2
      31    Franklin Dunkin                   Dayton  OH            246   53      750        42:05.3     42:18.2
      32    Michael Coyle                     New Carlisle  OH      190   54      767        42:35.5     42:58.8
      33    Bruce Willcox                     Piqua  OH             997   51      769        42:38.0     44:56.7
      34    Ross Dillahunt                    Tipp City  OH         222   55      788        43:02.0     43:37.0
      35    Reginald Stills                   Xenia  OH             884   55      849        44:48.8     45:18.4
      36    Ron Sivits                        Dayton  OH            833   54      885        46:36.5     48:39.8
      37    Edward Terek                      Dayton  OH            914   54      892        46:52.5     48:53.2
      38    Steve Yantis                      Casstown  OH         1027   53      922        48:19.1     49:15.1
      39    Paul Faas                         Dayton  OH            279   51      936        49:28.7     51:41.0
      40    Anthony Thomas                    Dayton  OH            918   51      981        53:09.5     55:25.2
      41    Claude Cope                                            1081   54     1038        59:58.1   1:02:15.1
Top

Female 56 to 60

Record: – Year: – Time:

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Pam Berry                         Dayton  OH             76   59      328        29:52.5     30:12.5
       2    Charlotte Wuebker                 Dayton  OH           1023   60      346        30:18.5     30:43.4
       3    Debra Kothman                     Dayton  OH            506   60      418        32:14.3     33:00.7
       4    Margaret West                                          1092   59      476        33:37.4     34:24.4
       5    Melissa Irons                     Dayton  OH            445   56      594        36:54.0     37:12.5
       6    Gail Alford                       Monroe  OH             14   56      662        39:10.1     41:58.0
       7    Barbara Tate                      Dayton  OH            903   59      731        41:37.0     43:34.3
       8    Margaret Pitsinger                Dayton  OH            700   58      778        42:46.3     44:05.7
       9    Kathy Wagoner                     Dayton  OH            965   57      782        42:50.9     43:19.6
      10    Susan Cline Holloway              Fairborn  OH          164   57      809        43:48.3     45:30.5
      11    Patty Bernhard                    Dayton  OH             74   56      820        44:08.9     44:13.8
      12    Leigh Hafer                       Dayton  OH            369   57      867        45:36.8     47:06.7
      13    Kathy Young                       Dayton  OH           1032   57      878        46:12.1     46:59.9
      14    Nancy Dickinson                   Germantown  OH        217   59      913        47:59.5     49:50.4
      15    Pam Perilman                      Vandalia  OH          687   58      917        48:10.3     50:21.3
      16    Sharon Donnell                    Dayton  OH            232   56      921        48:14.7     48:59.5
      17    Mary Balcom                       Cincinnati  OH         41   60      924        48:28.7     49:16.3
      18    Lisa Glinski                      Xenia  OH             349   57      940        50:00.2     52:46.7
      19    Suzy Mowery                       Miamisburg  OH        637   59      952        51:02.5     53:04.6
      20    Kathleen Courtney                 Miamisburg  OH        186   57      967        52:08.4     54:06.8
      21    Patti Lovely                      Fairborn  OH          558   57     1007        54:59.1     55:14.2
      22    Candy Garrison                    Dayton  OH            322   56     1032        59:08.1   1:01:19.4
Top

Male 56 to 60

Record: – Year: – Time: 0:00.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jeff Dawson                       Troy  OH              205   58       67        23:15.2     23:24.3
       2    Alvin Tucker                      Dayton  OH            936   59      171        26:26.4     26:34.3
       3    Rainee Reigle                                          1100   60      207        27:04.1     27:37.6
       4    Rich Bares                                             1107   56      258        28:32.5     29:57.8
       5    Gregory Kothman                   Dayton  OH            507   56      278        28:57.5     29:43.1
       6    Donald Thomas                     Dayton  OH            919   59      359        30:38.3     31:50.6
       7    Tony Braaksma                     Dayton  OH            102   60      362        30:43.9     31:41.4
       8    Ralph Reynolds                    Xenia  OH             744   58      483        33:52.5     35:52.4
       9    David Spitler                     Clayton  OH           860   58      541        35:39.8     36:13.4
      10    Doug Lehman                       Springfield  OH       534   59      588        36:48.6     39:09.0
      11    Joelle Perlic                     Bellbrook  OH         688   58      599        37:05.2     38:04.5
      12    Steve Weyrich                     Dayton  OH            990   60      611        37:26.6     38:05.3
      13    Gary Stewart                      Troy  OH              880   57      743        41:49.3     42:52.3
      14    Gene Cline Holloway               Fairborn  OH          163   60      810        43:48.7     45:30.7
      15    Brad Hafer                        Dayton  OH            368   56      830        44:25.3     45:56.1
      16    Dewitt Goodman                    Enon  OH              355   58      891        46:50.4     49:01.2
      17    James Giblin                      Troy  OH              337   60      902        47:20.6     48:39.5
      18    Michael Glinski                   Xenia  OH             350   57      941        50:02.4     52:47.8
      19    Donald Tate                       Dayton  OH            904   60      946        50:40.9     52:37.5
      20    Anthony Zomeptti                  Dayton  OH           1042   56      978        52:55.6     54:25.6
      21    Gary Schmitz                      Troy  OH              796   59      998        54:20.3     55:30.1
      22    Bill Blevins                      Miamisburg  OH         87   60     1020        57:51.4   1:00:01.3
      23    Bruce Garrison                    Dayton  OH            321   59     1030        59:06.3   1:01:16.8
Top

Female 61 to 65

Record: – Year: – Time:

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Judy Peavyhouse                   Dayton  OH            676   62      281        28:58.6     28:58.7
       2    Cynthia Cochran                   Dayton  OH            168   62      460        33:11.6     33:50.6
       3    Deborah Sibert                    Dayton  OH            823   63      543        35:40.7     36:46.5
       4    Barbara Frantz                                         1613   65      682        40:09.2     40:50.5
       5    Dianne Murray                     Hamilton  OH          639   65      687        40:15.4     43:01.4
       6    Dottie McClelland                 Fairborn  OH         1115   62      696        40:34.5     40:52.1
       7    Joyce Pulliam                     Englewood  OH         720   61      709        41:01.3     42:56.5
       8    Carol Eyermann                    Woodbridge  VA        275   63      725        41:20.9     41:57.0
       9    Connie Henson                     Springfield  OH       401   64      754        42:10.3     43:23.7
      10    Chris Buchert                     Middletown  OH        122   63      835        44:31.7     46:18.2
      11    Deborah Brock                     New Carlisle  OH      110   61      836        44:31.9     45:12.1
      12    Pamela Wren                       Dayton  OH           1019   61      850        44:56.0     45:58.1
      13    Terri Trimbach                    Cedarville  OH        935   63      956        51:09.8     52:33.7
      14    Barbara Richard                   Dayton  OH            746   65     1008        55:44.0     58:02.2
      15    Evelyn Cald                                            1074   64     1010        55:53.6     57:57.6
Top

Male 61 to 65

Record: – Year: – Time: 0:00.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jay Morgan                        Dayton  OH           1116   64      169        26:19.8     26:21.1
       2    George Grampp                     Dayton  OH            356   65      248        28:06.7     28:38.1
       3    Bruce McNaughton                  Dayton  OH            608   63      340        30:05.8     31:30.5
       4    John Iwinski                      Dayton  OH            446   64      472        33:25.6     33:41.1
       5    Sean Allen                        Laura  OH              18   62      615        37:38.2     38:55.5
       6    Steve Henger                      Dayton  OH            397   64      670        39:27.0     40:58.0
       7    Jerry Wilson                      Dayton  OH           1007   65      697        40:35.5     41:39.8
       8    Clifford Johnson                  Miamisburg  OH        456   61      829        44:19.2     44:54.2
       9    Larry Pulliam                     Englewood  OH         721   61      948        50:46.4     52:13.6
      10    Bill MacHen                       Troy  OH              570   65     1015        56:49.6     58:51.9
Top

Female 66 to 70

Record: – Year: – Time:

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kim Ashworth                      Arcanum  OH            38   69      372        31:04.4     31:31.9
       2    Kathy Gough                                            1611   68      863        45:19.7     47:05.9
Top

Male 66 to 70

Record: – Year: – Time: 0:00.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Robert Collins                    Dayton  OH            173   69      146        25:50.7     25:57.7
       2    Gene Black                        Camden  OH           1108   70      185        26:38.5     26:46.6
       3    Patrick Gillis                    Dayton  OH            347   67      524        35:05.6     35:43.7
       4    John Wren                         Dayton  OH           1018   66      784        42:54.8     44:00.8
       5    Myron Rheaume                     Springboro  OH        745   68      915        48:08.0     48:39.8
       6    Dave Keihl                                             1109   69      985        53:17.6     54:38.4
       7    Richard Eyermann                  Woodbridge  VA        276   69     1025        58:42.0   1:01:13.7
Top

Female 71 and Over

Record: – Year: – Time:

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Connie Locke                      Tipp City  OH         552   72      707        40:59.5     42:03.4
Top

Male 71 and Over

Record: George Stump – Year: 2011 – Time: 29:56.6

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Wayne Wheeler                                          1070   73      107        24:47.6     24:50.4
       2    John Corbet                       Miamisburg  OH        182   79      271        28:48.5     28:56.9
       3    Ed Mowery                         Miamisburg  OH        636   73      331        29:56.2     30:16.5
       4    Ovidio Pugnale                    Dayton  OH            719   78      714        41:10.7     43:06.2
       5    Jack McCormick                    Dayton  OH            602   72     1050      1:03:32.1   1:05:27.4
Contact Form Powered By : XYZScripts.com
Close
Please follow us!